ICRBM 2015- Committees

Conference Chairmen

Antonios G. Mikos    and    Shengmin Zhang

 

International Advisory Committee

Xingdong Zhang (China)   Shipu Li (China)   Yubo Fan (China)

Ki-Dong Park (Korea)       Kazuhiko Ishihara (Japan)

 

Scientific Committee

Chairmen: Fu-zhai Cui     In-Seop Lee

Members:

  Hua Ai
  Toshihiro Akaike
  Takao Aoyagi
  Yilin Cao
  Jiang Chang
  Jin Chang
  Guoping Chen
  Hong Chen
  Xiaofeng Chen
  Xuesi Chen
  Fuzhai Cui
  Xuliang Deng
  Jiandong Ding
  Chang Du
  Yujiang Fan
  Yubo Fan
  Qingling Feng
  Xiaobing Fu
  Changyou Gao
  Hanqing Gu
  Ning Gu
  Qisheng Gu
  Zhongwei Gu
  Zhongze Gu
  Quanyi Guo
  Takashi Goto
  Yong Han
  Nan Huang
  Yunhui Huang
  Atsuo Ito
  Kazuhiko Ishihara
  Xinquan Jiang
  Xingyu Jiang

  Wucheng Jin
  Yan Jin
  Masanori Kikuchi
  Deling Kong
  In-Seop Lee
  Kwon-Yong Lee
  Weontae Lee
  Gang Li
  Muqin Li
  Renke Li
  Shipu Li
  Xudong Li
  Xiaoguang Li
  Yan Li
  Yubao Li
  Fenghuei Lin
  Changsheng Liu
  Hong Liu
  Wei Liu
  William Lv
  Xiaoying Lv
  Mian Long
  Keith McLean
  Antonios G. Mikos
  Chuanbin Mao
  Xiumei Mo
  Norio Nakatsuji
  In-Sup Noh
  Hongxin Nie
  Daiwen Pang
  Ki-Dong Park
  Lin Qin

  Rui L. Reis
  Lei Ren
  Jiao Sun
  Wei Sun
  Weidong Tian
  Yizao Wan

  Ning Wang
  Changyong Wang
  Chunren Wang
  Min Wang
  Shenguo Wang
  Xiaohong Wang
  Yingjun Wang
  Jie Weng
  Jianhua Wu
  Tingfei Xi
  Huiqi Xie
  Malcolm Xing
  Haiyan Xu

  Jianzhong Xu
  Liming Xu
 Jen Ming Yang
  Guangfu Yin
  Zhengtao Yu
  Zhi Yuan
  Qiqing Zhang
  Shengmin Zhang
  Xianzheng Zhang
  Xingdong Zhang
  Yufeng Zheng
  Changren Zhou
  Meifang Zhu

 

Organizing Committee

Honored Chairman: Changchun Dan

Chairmen: Tingfei Xi    Deping Qian   Insup Noh

Members:

  Jiang Chang
  Anmin Chen
  Xiaofeng Chen
  Honglian Dai

  Li Feng
  Dannong He
  Jiping He

  Yunhui Huang 
  Kaifu Huo

  Binghui Li
  Jianjun Li
  Hongxin Nie
  Yusheng Shi
  Yizao Wan

  Xinyu Wang
  Xiumei Wang

  Bangcheng Yang
  Ke Yang
  Guangfu Yin
  Zhentao Yu
  Hua Zheng

 

Award Committee

Chairman: Yingjun Wang   Zhongjie Pu 

 

Young Scientist Forum

Chairmen: Changsheng Liu    Deling Kong   Yufeng Zheng

 

The ICRBM2015 Secretariate

General Secretary: Xingjie Liang

Vice General Secretary: Xin Zhang    Jun Ma   Kaifu Huo

Members:

Carol D. Lofton  Yingying Du   Haoming Liu   Qin Yang

Gaojie Yang       Yifan Wang    Hang Hao       Feige Wu  

Mingle Cai          Jinli Qin         Guangfei Sun  

 

Tel: (+86) 27 8779 2216

Fax:(+86) 27 8779 2205

E-mail:biomat@mail.hust.edu.cn